Skip to main content
HomeEventsPrairie State ChallengeEvent Registrants
..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... ..... .....

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Prairie State Challenge
When: Saturday, Nov 2, 2013, 9:00 AM until Sunday, Nov 3, 2013, 5:00 PM

Name Type
Francesco Aimone Team (Second)
Janine Andrasco Visiting Team (Vice)
Leslie Armstrong Visiting Team (Skip)
Mike Barry Team (Skip)
Greg Becker Visiting Team (Lead)
David Bireta Waitlist
Alan Boldt Visiting Team (Vice)
Katherine Boldt Visiting Team (Second)
Ralph Brendler Team (Skip)
Russ Brown Visiting Team (Skip)
Walter Burns Visiting Team (Skip)
Frances Calcutt Visiting Team (Lead)
Phil Calcutt Visiting Team (Vice)
Sara Calcutt Visiting Team (Second)
Elizabeth Demers Visiting Team (Skip)
Peter Erazmus Team (Vice)
Andy Eringis Visiting Team (Skip)
Nicole Eringis Visiting Team (Second)
James Figiel Visiting Team (Skip)
Jim Figiel Visiting Team (Skip)
Myrina Figiel Visiting Team (Lead)
Myrina Figiel Visiting Team (Lead)
Joseph Franz Waitlist
Jeffrey Galas Visiting Team (Second)
Jeffrey Galas Visiting Team (Second)
Matt Galas Visiting Team (Vice)
Anthony Giannini Team (Skip)
Tom Goszczynski Individual
Dave Jamros Visiting Team (Lead)
David Jamros Visiting Team (Lead)
Judy Johnson Team (Skip)
Ray Laurin Team (Vice)
Margaret Leonard Team (Lead)
Margaret Leonard Team (Lead)
Seth Leonard Team (Second)
Albert Lipson Visiting Team (Vice)
Michael Lucas Visiting Team (Lead)
Adam Miller Team (Lead)
John Morris Team (Lead)
Jody Moser Visiting Team (Second)
Ryan Murphy Team (Second)
Marc Palmeri Visiting Team (Lead)
Colin Rittgers Team (Skip)
Michele Rittgers Team (Vice)
Jeff Schmitz Visiting Team (Skip)
Joseph Simanis Individual
Greg Stewart Visiting Team (Skip)
Greg Stewart Visiting Team (Skip)
Kirsten Stromberg Team (Lead)
Brad Sward Team (Vice)
Scott Thomson Team (Second)
Tate Tobkin Team (Skip)
Lynda Ward Team (Second)
Alex Warren Individual
Mary Jo Warskow Visiting Team (Second)
Rick Warskow Visiting Team (Vice)
Jeff Wright Visiting Team (Skip)

 TwitterFaceBook   Bookmark and Share